Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!
   Carl Jct.High School 3rd quarter "A" honor roll 2006-07

806 W Walnut - Carl Jct MO - 417-649-7081

 

FRESHMEN

  • Nii Abrahams

  • Claire Ackiss

  • Jansen Adams

  • Candice Aton

  • Gabrielle Bonet

  • Brittany Brault

  • Matthew Cantrell

  • Lauren Clement

  • Adyson Conley

  • Ashley Cox

  • C. Darling

  • Quentin Day

  • Hailey Degraw

  • Stijn Dobbelaere

  • Desiree Felker

  • Kyler Frye

  • Sagan Graskemper

  • Samuel Hardy

  • Macajah Irwin

  • Samantha James

  • Quentin King

  • Jeffrey Knutzen

  • Katie Lile

  • Dyanne Lile

  • Jessica Lucas

  • Jayson Maloney

  • Taylor Smith

  • Courtney Smith

  • Nichole Southard

  • Eliysha Spangler

  • Myrna Sprenkle

  • Kara Stutesman

  • Allen Tripp

  • Chelsea West

  • Victoria Willoughby

SOPHOMORES

  • Neontha Ackerson

  • Priscila Araya

  • Kirstie Bash

  • Natalie Bird

  • Holly Boles

  • Devri Brock

  • Patrick Chism

  • Sydney Dahlke

  • Caitlin Durbin

  • Lauren Good

  • Christopher Good

  • Lindsey Gordon

  • Kurtis Herron

  • Shayla Hill

  • Kailey Honeycutt

  • Jennifer Hosp

  • Morgan Howard

  • Shelby Huff

  • Katie Johnson

  • Madison Koch

  • Heidi Kuehn

  • Kimberly Mayes

  • Leneeah Morey

  • Mykael Nagy

  • Marlee Nutt

  • Addi Robertson

  • Joshua Russell

  • Carrie Sandy

  • Chelsea Shelton

  • Whitney Skiles

  • Amanda Tracy

  • Makala Tullis

  • Alyssa Veri

  • Wesley Walker

  • Alex Walton

  • Alicia Zustiak

JUNIORS

  • Landon Adams

  • Cody Adkins

  • Emily Anderson

  • Devin Blankenship

  • Ethan Bonet

  • Kimberly Brookshire

  • Richmond Carson

  • Aaron Cervin

  • Aaron Coleman

  • Taylor Cox

  • Jake Dahlke

  • Daniel Darling

  • Ariel Dennis

  • Emily Fry

  • Cade Gosch

  • Ashlee Gowing

  • Chelsea Hand

  • Desi Hickman

  • Elizabeth Honeycutt

  • Quincy Jordan

  • John Kime

  • Elisabeth Knutzen

  • Alicia Love

  • Adam Mertens

  • Michael Miller

  • Christopher Moudy

  • Meghan Ness

  • Shinya Okiyama

  • Nick Palmer

  • Nathan Pharr

  • Lizeth Rojo

  • Julie Roth

  • Katie Schmidt

  • Eliza Smith

  • Katlyn Smith

  • Alisha Smith

  • Amanda Storm

  • Anthony Whistler

  • Alex Winans

SENIORS

  • Leanne Bal

  • Haley Bartholomew

  • Kirsten Chodrick

  • Dale clark

  • Mark Cox

  • Audrey Danley

  • Kaitlin Downing

  • Kathrine Easson

  • Katherine Ellis

  • Kacey Eppard

  • Kristen Espinosa

  • Sydney Green

  • Tonya Gurley

  • Zachary Haralson

  • Seriniti Hendricks

  • Andrea Herron

  • Sarah Honey

  • Sarah Hosp

  • Amy Hyche

  • Whitney Jones

  • Audrey Karpov

  • Laura Knutzen

  • Kelsey Kuykendall

  • Stephanie Landis

  • Haley Lawrence

  • Courtney Leggett

  • Chris Leggett

  • Michael Masters

  • Lauren Meyer

  • Lucas Mills

  • Sarah Mills

  • Jennifer Nichols

  • Priscila Nunez

  • Amanda Nutt

  • Tiffany Otto

  • Mark Pinta

  • Jacob Podleski

  • Sheena Ratliff

  • Kyle Rowan

  • Austin Sheeley

  • S. Amanda Shelton

  • Garrett Smith

  • Camden Stockton

  • Joel Strawther

  • Alicia Thomure

  • Lonnie Tighe

  • Katie Wallace

  • Christopher Waranch

  • Taylor Warner

  • Janelle Watson

  • James Weber

  • Lindsey Wells

  • Tanya Willhite

  • Tamara Willoughby

 

Graphics by FlamingText.com